Sheila Leighton

Born Today
Home/Sheila Leighton

Sheila Leighton photos

Sheila Leighton
Sheila Leighton
Worked like:
Born:
October 22, 1940
Birth Name:
Sheila Rose Leighton
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Kristen Wiig appeared as a Greek goddess at Met Gala 2015
  The beautiful actress, Kristen Wiig, 41, appeared lovely and elegant in a yellow flowing gown at the red carpet of the Met Gala 2015. Wiig appeared in a stylish fresh outfit at the event that was held on... Read More
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Jim Carrey and his notable film career
Date | 2015-06-01 07:08:39
  Jim Carrey is an American actor, director, writer, comedian, producer and screenwriter. Talk about juggling, this guy knows it all. Carrey is actually an American of Canadian decent. He is famous for his roles in movies with slapstick... Read More
We Will See Denzel Washington In The Magnificent Seven Remake
  The Academy Award winner Denzel Washington is all set to appear in the remake of the Magnificent Seven. This critically acclaimed actor is known for his portrayal of characters such as Steve Biko in Cry Freedom, Malcolm X... Read More
Born in 1940
Amjad Khan
Amjad Khan
November 12, 1940
Bruce Lee
Bruce Lee
November 27, 1940
John Alderton
John Alderton
November 27, 1940