Shelby Fenner

Born Today
Home/Shelby Fenner

Shelby Fenner photos

Shelby Fenner
Shelby Fenner
Worked like:
Born:
January 30, 1978
Birth Name:
Shelby Ann Fenner
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Graduated high school a year early. Lived as a foreign exchange student in the Basque Country of Spain, speaks fluent Spanish.
Celebs News
Ralph Fiennes is no less than a legend for us
  The famous Legend Award as collected by the actor Ralph Fiennes, and he also stated to Day & Night that he was quite humble yet today even though he has done remarkably well and few of the greatest... Read More
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
ARNOLD SCHWARZENEGGER IN A DIFFERENT ROLE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:43:02
  Arnold Schwarzenegger is famous all over the globe for his versatility as an American model, actor, producer, director, businessman, activist, investor, writer, philanthropist, professional bodybuilder, and politician, though he was born in Austria. Even he served as the... Read More
Ewan McGregor to play Lumiere in the Disney movie
  Ewan McGregor well-known for his famous role in the Star Wars prequels is the latest to join the Disney line-up of stars like Emma Watson, Luke Evans, Dan Stevens who are gathered together in the upcoming live-action version... Read More
Born in 1978
Jyothika
Jyothika
October 18, 1978
Sara Dey-Hirshan
Sara Dey-Hirshan
October 31, 1978
Taryn Manning
Taryn Manning
November 06, 1978