Sherlyn Chopra

Born Today
Home/Sherlyn Chopra

Sherlyn Chopra photos

Sherlyn Chopra
Sherlyn Chopra
Worked like:
Born:
February 11, 1984
Nickname:
Angel
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Born in 1984
James Willems
James Willems
April 06, 1984
Hiro Mizushima
Hiro Mizushima
April 13, 1984
Steph Song
Steph Song
April 19, 1984