Shirley Stelfox

Born Today
Home/Shirley Stelfox

Shirley Stelfox photos

Shirley Stelfox
Shirley Stelfox
Worked like:
Born:
April 11, 1941
Birth Name:
Shirley R. Stelfox
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has three children: Helena L. Edmundson (b. 1963) from her first marriage, and Mimi Helen Henderson (b. 1966) and John James Henderson (b. 1968) from her second marriage.
Grandmother to Matthew Robert Barrett (b. 1992), via her daughter Helena and her husband Geoffrey Barrett.
Celebs News
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Date | 2015-06-01 06:02:24
  Recently in New York Tom Felton ended up pulling successfully quite an unbeaten prank on Rupert Grint. Let us know more about this prank!The famous 27-year-old English actor who portrayed the character of Draco Malfoy in the triumphant... Read More
Bruce Willis and Demi Moore joined their daughter Rumer on the sets of Dancing With the Stars
   Bruce Willis was there to support her daughter Rumer for her Dancing With the Stars popular competition. His ex-wife Demi Moore was also there to feel their daughter strong. Rumer also got her family support to boost her... Read More
The Guilding Light of Brittany Snow
The Guilding Light of Brittany Snow
Date | 2015-06-01 05:38:50
An unbelievable American actress and singer, Brittany Snow starred in a fashion photo shoot for May issue of Cosmopolitan 2015. She spoke in an interview about the festival fashion and her true love for the Boho style.When being... Read More
Born in 1941
Tony Anholt
Tony Anholt
January 19, 1941
Shirley Stelfox
Shirley Stelfox
April 11, 1941
Claudine Auger
Claudine Auger
April 26, 1941