Shriya Saran

Born Today
Home/Shriya Saran

Shriya Saran photos

Shriya Saran
Shriya Saran
Worked like:
Born:
September 11, 1982
Birth Name:
Shriya Pushpendra Saran
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Tom Wilkinson and Hilary Swank together in Holocaust Denial Drama
  Hilary Swank and Tom Wilkinson, in one of the pre-Cannes move, had come over for a board ‘Denial’ and this story is based on the book, “History on Trial: My Day in Court With a Holocaust Denier”, written... Read More
Tom Hanks and Felicity Jones Engulf Mesmerizing Venice for their In Inferno Set Photos
  Nor the Angels and Demons or The Da Vinci Code knocked out the critics, yet Universal execs seemed to be extremely excited and ecstatic with the performance of both the movies and the way they had fared in... Read More
NIKOLAJ COSTER-WALDAU SHOWS UP IN RECENT EVENTS
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau is famous as a Danish actor, screenwriter, and producer. He came to be known to the audience after he played Jaime Lannister in the Game of Thrones, HBO series. His another good role was of John... Read More
Born in 1982
Saygin Soysal
Saygin Soysal
May 21, 1982
Ana Beatriz Barros
Ana Beatriz Barros
May 29, 1982
Mark Hapka
Mark Hapka
May 29, 1982