Sidonie von Krosigk

Born Today
Home/Sidonie von Krosigk

Sidonie von Krosigk photos

Sidonie von Krosigk
Sidonie von Krosigk
Worked like:
Born:
October 21, 1989
Birth Name:
Sidonie Katja von Krosigk
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She 's the protagonist of the movie Bibi Blocksberg (2002).
Celebs News
Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo with Finn Jones
  A microphone wrapped in layers of bubble wrap and tape was handed to Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo on Sunday where he was in panel with Finn Jones as he dropped the microphone three... Read More
Reese Witherspoon looks chic as she bonds with daughter Ava
  Even though Reese Witherspoon, 39, is busy with her work schedule or travelling the globe in order to promote her latest movie, Hot Pursuit, she takes out time for her family. She is a doting mother to daughter... Read More
PEOPLE’S 2015 World’s Most Beautiful Woman Sandra Bullock opens up about her role as a mom in real life
  Though Sandra Bullock is named as the World’s Most Beautiful Woman by PEOPLE, she does not really bother about her looks. The 50-year-old actress simply laughed it off when she heard about this honor. Instead, the Speed movie... Read More
Born in 1989
Cassie Steele
Cassie Steele
December 02, 1989
Caleb Landry Jones
Caleb Landry Jones
December 07, 1989
Sara Magdalin
Sara Magdalin
December 20, 1989