Silkk Tha Shocker

Born Today
Home/Silkk Tha Shocker

Silkk Tha Shocker photos

Silkk Tha Shocker
Silkk Tha Shocker
Worked like:
Born:
June 18, 1975
Birth Name:
Vyshonn King Miller
Nickname:
The Shocker
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Younger brother of Master P and C-Murder. Uncle of Lil' Romeo. .
Celebs News
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Cate Blanchett romantic drama Carol at Cannes next month
  The movie Carol is nearing its premiere at Cannes film festival next month. The movie is based on the erotic novel by Patricia Highsmith called The Price of Salt. The movie is directed by Todd Haynes and is... Read More
Born in 1975
Cinnamon Idles
Cinnamon Idles
October 26, 1975
Sara Alström
Sara Alström
October 28, 1975
Aksel Hennie
Aksel Hennie
October 29, 1975