Silvio Ciccone

Born Today
Home/Silvio Ciccone

Silvio Ciccone photos

Silvio Ciccone
Silvio Ciccone
Worked like:
Born:
June 06, 1931
Nickname:
Tony
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Father of Madonna with first wife Madonna Fortin.
Father of Christopher Ciccone, Martin Ciccone, Paula Ciccone, Anthony Ciccone, Melanie Ciccone, with first wife, Mario Ciccone and Jennifer Ciccone with Joan Ciccone the second.
Grandfather of Lourdes Leon, Rocco Ritchie, Mercy James and David Banda.
Owner of Ciccone Vineyards in Sutton's Bay, Michigan, USA.
Former father-in-law of Sean Penn and Guy Ritchie.
Celebs News
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
Date | 2015-05-06 01:16:04
Charlize Theron, the actress, fashion model as well as a South African and American producer, won the Academy Award for her superb performance as the serial killer Aileen Wuornos. She is the first South African actress to win... Read More
Adrien Brody in final negotiations for the thriller Backtrack
Saban films is trying to get hold of the Pianist actor Adrian Brody’s latest flick Backtrack and is in negotiation for the US rights after the movie was premiered at the Tribeca Film Festival. It is second title... Read More
Born in 1931
Susan Morrow
Susan Morrow
May 25, 1931
Silvio Ciccone
Silvio Ciccone
June 06, 1931
Rockne Tarkington
Rockne Tarkington
July 15, 1931
Popular Celebrities