Somerset Prew

Born Today
Home/Somerset Prew

Somerset Prew photos

Somerset Prew
Somerset Prew
Worked like:
Born:
July 31, 1990
Birth Name:
Somerset Sidney Prew
Nickname:
Sommy
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Younger brother of Augustus Prew.
Is a member of the YoungBlood Theatre Company, other members include Imogen Poots, Laura Greenwood, Lucy Duncan and Katie Duncan. His older brother August Prew (About a Boy) was also a member.
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Date | 2015-06-01 00:15:17
  The 43-year-old actor Jared Leto has been documenting his transformation for his role as The Joker in the upcoming movie Suicide Squad by David Ayer. The Oscar-winning actor shared an Instagram pic on Saturday where he showed off... Read More
Pussybow blouse suits Uma Thurman tremendously!
  Get the demure look like Uma! We recently caught Uma having a frolic time in the clear blue waters of St Barths alongside her beau, Andre Balazs, however when she stepped out for the Big Apple she looked... Read More
Courteney Cox with a flashing engagement ring and romantic hike with fiancé Johnny McDaid
  Actress Courteney Cox and fiancé Johnny McDaid appeared as if enjoying their honeymoon. The couple looked like lovebirds as they enjoyed each other’s company in a romantic hike in Malibu on Monday with arms linked together. What caught... Read More
Born in 1990
Monet Monico
Monet Monico
May 02, 1990
Jeremy Roloff
Jeremy Roloff
May 10, 1990
Clare Halstead
Clare Halstead
June 01, 1990