Stella Hudgens

Born Today
Home/Stella Hudgens

Stella Hudgens photos

Stella Hudgens
Stella Hudgens
Worked like:
Born:
November 13, 1995
Birth Name:
Stella Teodora Chanel Guangco Hudgens
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Her parents' names are Greg and Gina Hudgens.
Her older sister by 7 years, Vanessa Hudgens, is also an actress.
Stellas father, Greg Hudgens, is of Irish and Native American descent and her mother, Gina Guangco, is of Filipino,Chinese, and Spanish descent.
Personal Quotes
Power to the Peaceful
Share this
Celebs News
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Date | 2015-06-01 09:52:22
  Jane Seymour, 64 looked radiant at the AOL Build Speaker Series in NYC. The Veteran actress got her big break in the Bond movie as Bond girl in 1973’s Live and Let Die is a true legend. She... Read More
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West emerged in the Met Gala as the Ultimate Power
  If there are no Kim and Kanye, then you will never get the red carpet feel! At Met Gala on May 4, the couple definitely made a striking impact and dominated at the red carpet event. Both of... Read More
Michelle Rodriguez is one of the highest earning action heroines
  Michelle Rodriguez shot to fame for her role as a boxer in the independent movie Girlfight. This film earned her a lot of awards and huge critical acclaim. This Texas-born actress is also a screenwriter and DJ. She... Read More
Born in 1995
Renata Notni
Renata Notni
January 02, 1995
Hannah Robinson
Hannah Robinson
January 08, 1995
Nicola Peltz
Nicola Peltz
January 09, 1995