Steve Condit

Born Today
Home/Steve Condit
Steve Condit
Steve Condit
Worked like:
Born:
May 25, 1953
Died:
January 26, 2002
Age:
48
Birth Name:
Steven Charles Condit
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Born in 1953
Duane 'Dog' Chapman
Duane 'Dog' Chapman
February 02, 1953
Steve Kmetko
Steve Kmetko
February 16, 1953
Debralee Scott
Debralee Scott
April 02, 1953
Popular Celebrities