Steve Sandvoss

Born Today
Home/Steve Sandvoss

Steve Sandvoss photos

Steve Sandvoss
Steve Sandvoss
Worked like:
Born:
June 23, 1980
Birth Name:
Stephen James Sandvoss
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
His father died when Steve was 17 years old.
His father was Swiss.
Has an older brother, Peter Sandvoss, who used to work for Funny Boy Productions, one of the production companies of Latter Days (2003).
Graduated from Harvard University.
East Bethany, NY, USA: Now known as Max Sandvoss. He and his brother own and operate First Light Farm and Creamery. [April 2012]
Celebs News
Shailene Woodley is all set to reprise her role as Tris
  Good news for fans and followers of Shailene Woodley! This cute young actress is all set to reprise her role as Tris in the upcoming Divergent. Her role will be supported by her co-actor Theo James as Four... Read More
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Date | 2015-06-01 04:56:43
  Well, this is how she tries to keep herself fit and healthy even at 69! Goldie Hawn, 69, flaunted her fit and robust athletic figure when she was going through a strenuous bike ride session and had worn... Read More
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Date | 2015-06-01 04:50:18
  The 58-year-old actor rose to fame in 2009 with his role in Inglorious Basterds by Quentin Tarantino. According to the actor, he is entitled to his success. Recently a lot was talked about Waltz being offered a role... Read More
Born in 1980
Matthew Butler
Matthew Butler
June 03, 1980
Karina Smulders
Karina Smulders
June 04, 1980
Nathan Nishiguchi
Nathan Nishiguchi
June 18, 1980