Susan Duff

Born Today
Home/Susan Duff
Susan Duff
Susan Duff
Worked like:
Born:
May 12, 1953
Birth Name:
Susan Colleen Cobb
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Sam Clark Cobb Jr. and wife Amy Beulah Schlemmer.
Ex-sister-in-law of Brad Duff.
Mother-in-law of Mike Comrie.
Her ex-husband, Bob Duff, is the godson of the late Houston philantrophist Audrey Jones Beck.
Also a music producer.
Celebs News
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
Born in 1953
Patti Scialfa
Patti Scialfa
July 29, 1953
Mammootty
Mammootty
September 07, 1953
Vilma Santos
Vilma Santos
November 03, 1953