Suzee Pai

Born Today
Home/Suzee Pai
Suzee Pai
Suzee Pai
Worked like:
Born:
August 08, 1962
Birth Name:
Sue Frances Pai
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was the Penthouse Magazine Pet of the Month for January 1981.
Suzee Pai filmed a flashback scene with Sylvester Stallone in "First Blood". In the scene, she plays a Vietnamese prostitute who makes love to Stallone's Rambo character. It was deleted but can still be seen on the Special Edition DVD in the deleted scenes menu.
Celebs News
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Cate Blanchett romantic drama Carol at Cannes next month
  The movie Carol is nearing its premiere at Cannes film festival next month. The movie is based on the erotic novel by Patricia Highsmith called The Price of Salt. The movie is directed by Todd Haynes and is... Read More
Robert Pattinson and fiancé FKA Twigs ready to take the final step in their relationship but not ready for kids
  Twilight fame Robert Pattinson and his fiancé FKA Twigs are all set for marriage but say that they are at the moment not ready to be parents yet. They do not want kids for some years even by... Read More
Born in 1962
Eric Dawson
Eric Dawson
June 10, 1962
Kevin Yagher
Kevin Yagher
June 23, 1962
Cleo Rocos
Cleo Rocos
July 24, 1962