T.J. Castronovo

Born Today
Home/T.J. Castronovo

T.J. Castronovo photos

T.J. Castronovo
T.J. Castronovo
Worked like:
Born:
July 14, 1932
Birth Name:
Castronovo Thomas J
Country:
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Filmography
Film
Year
2007
1997
1988
1985
1984
1983
1982
1978
1975
1975
1974
1973
1970
Celebs News
Tom Hanks and Felicity Jones Engulf Mesmerizing Venice for their In Inferno Set Photos
  Nor the Angels and Demons or The Da Vinci Code knocked out the critics, yet Universal execs seemed to be extremely excited and ecstatic with the performance of both the movies and the way they had fared in... Read More
NIKOLAJ COSTER-WALDAU SHOWS UP IN RECENT EVENTS
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau is famous as a Danish actor, screenwriter, and producer. He came to be known to the audience after he played Jaime Lannister in the Game of Thrones, HBO series. His another good role was of John... Read More
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Date | 2015-06-01 12:43:28
  Mark Ruffalo was literally petrified the moment he had signed up for the role of Hulk, in the very initial first Avengers movie. The 47-year-old actor landed with one of the greatest of jobs in the Marvel franchise... Read More
Born in 1932
T.J. Castronovo
T.J. Castronovo
July 14, 1932
Nina van Pallandt
Nina van Pallandt
July 15, 1932
Meena Kumari
Meena Kumari
August 01, 1932