Taylor Armstrong

Born Today
Home/Taylor Armstrong

Taylor Armstrong photos

Taylor Armstrong
Taylor Armstrong
Worked like:
Born:
May 31, 1971
Birth Name:
Shana Hughes
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a daughter named Kennedy Caroline Armstrong (b.2006) with her now late 1st husband Russell Armstrong.
Her husband of 5 years, Russell Armstrong, committed suicide by hanging himself on August 15, 2011 at the age of 47. At the time of his death, they were divorcing.
(April 4, 2014) Married for the 2nd time her boyfriend of 2 years John Bluher following a 7-month-long engagement.
Celebs News
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
Born in 1971
Peter Giles
Peter Giles
February 15, 1971
Amanda Holden
Amanda Holden
February 16, 1971
Nukâka
Nukâka
February 23, 1971