Teri Nelson

Born Today
Home/Teri Nelson
Teri Nelson
Teri Nelson
Birth Name:
Teri L. Huston
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister of John Nelson.
Stepniece of Ricky Nelson.
Daughter of Yvonne O'Connor Huston.
Mother, with Chuck Woolery, of sons Michael and Sean.
Mother of Courtney O'Byrne O Hill (born in 1978) and mother-in-law of Andrew Michael James Flint.
Celebs News
Al Pacino was among the actors who auditioned for Ultron
  Al Pacino, an American actor as well as a filmmaker, was recently auditioned for Ultron. Pacino is recognized for his role as mobsters, particularly in The Godfather films as Michael Corleone. His role in Scarface as Tony Montana... Read More
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Popular Celebrities