The Naked Cowboy

Born Today
Home/The Naked Cowboy

The Naked Cowboy photos

The Naked Cowboy
The Naked Cowboy
Worked like:
Born:
December 23, 1970
Birth Name:
Robert John Burck
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Born in 1970
Kushboo
Kushboo
September 19, 1970
Jackie Guerrido
Jackie Guerrido
September 24, 1970
Sheri Moon Zombie
Sheri Moon Zombie
September 26, 1970
Popular Celebrities