Tiffini Hale

Born Today
Home/Tiffini Hale
Tiffini Hale
Tiffini Hale
Worked like:
Born:
July 30, 1975
Birth Name:
Tiffini Talia Hale
Nickname:
Tiff
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Parents are Nancy and Tom.
Was raised in Miami, Florida and Barbados.
Has a brother named Michael and a sister named Tanya.
Has been dancing since she was 3.
Is of Italian descent.
Celebs News
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Date | 2015-05-06 00:26:24
The famous and well-loved actress from the famous television series “Friends” was a struggling film actress in her earlier days. She was an unknown name before hitting the big time with Friends. She was struggling and had to... Read More
Born in 1975
Will Sasso
Will Sasso
May 24, 1975
Yankton Hatten
Yankton Hatten
May 27, 1975
David Burtka
David Burtka
May 29, 1975