Tina Sinatra

Born Today
Home/Tina Sinatra

Tina Sinatra photos

Tina Sinatra
Tina Sinatra
Worked like:
Born:
June 20, 1948
Birth Name:
Christina Sinatra
Country:
Awards:
Nominated for 1 Primetime Emmy. See more awards »
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Younger sister of Nancy Sinatra and Frank Sinatra Jr..
Ex-sister-in-law of Tommy Sands.
Release of her book, "My Father's Daughter: A Memoir" by Tina with Jeff Coplon.
Aunt of A.J. Lambert.
Daughter of Frank Sinatra and Nancy Barbato
Celebs News
CARRIE UNDERWOOD BECOMES THE SENSATIONAL VOICE
  Carrie Underwood, the American Idol singer, songwriter, and actress became popular after being the winner of the American Idol, season four, in 2005. In fact, she has already won three Grammy awards and is regarded as the highest... Read More
Renee Zellweger Glowing Bright
Renee Zellweger Glowing Bright
Date | 2015-05-06 04:09:27
  Renee Zellweger seems to beam with a fresh glow, and she flaunted her flawless skin beautifully. Well, she now again has started to get the Bridget Jones-like appeal, and honestly we are so happy and relieved with her... Read More
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Born in 1948
Moushumi Chatterjee
Moushumi Chatterjee
April 26, 1948
Meg Foster
Meg Foster
May 10, 1948
Nick Mancuso
Nick Mancuso
May 29, 1948