Toby Regbo

Born Today
Home/Toby Regbo
Toby Regbo
Toby Regbo
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1990
Birth Name:
Toby Finn Regbo
Country:
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Auditioned for the part of JJ Jones in Skins (2007).
His father is of Norwegian descent. His maternal grandfather was Italian, while his maternal grandmother was Australian.
Celebs News
Emma Stone and Joaquin Phoenix starring for new movie Irrational Man
  Joaquin Phoenix and Emma Stone are connecting to each other, and the trailer of their brand new upcoming movie, Irrational Man is already the center of attraction for everyone around.The 40-year-old actor together with the 26-year-old actress has... Read More
Kate Hudson looks modish in fringed boots and black fedora
  Kate Hudson had arrived Big Apple, and she caught every one's attention by wearing those super chic fringed grey boots and black fedora after she flew from LA on Friday. This beautiful blonde actress left the town wearing... Read More
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Date | 2015-05-06 10:00:43
  Wow, Jennifer Love Hewitt was seen flaunting her huge baby bump, and she appeared calm and pleased! Hewitt, 36, Criminal Minds star, on Wednesday, was see flaunting a huge belly along with Autumn James Hallisay her daughter.It was... Read More
Born in 1990
Josh Blaylock
Josh Blaylock
March 29, 1990
Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart
April 09, 1990
Charlotte Simpson
Charlotte Simpson
April 13, 1990