Tom Beck

Born Today
Home/Tom Beck
Tom Beck
Tom Beck
Worked like:
Born:
February 26, 1978
Birth Name:
Thomas Helmut Beck
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Plays the accordion and the guitar.
His second music album, called Americanized, released October 5, 2012. It was recorded in Nashville.
He participated in the German dubbing of the film Planet of the Apes: Prevolution.
He studied at the Bavaria Theater Academy.
He rides a Harley Davidson.
Celebs News
Lindsay Lohan’s father Michael to opt for Installment plan to pay his ex-wife Dina for Child Support
  Father of Lindsay Lohan is busy with his ongoing installment plan, and he has to pay back to his ex-wife Dina for taking care of the child. Recently at the New York State Support Processing Center, Michael Lohan... Read More
Hilary Swank at the Armani 40th anniversary celebration
  Hilary Swank did not disappoint as the 40-year-old actress showed off her super fit body at the Armani40th anniversary. The star was dressed in a statement asymmetric one shoulder red and black floral dress. The actress stood out... Read More
Emma Stone and Joaquin Phoenix starring for new movie Irrational Man
  Joaquin Phoenix and Emma Stone are connecting to each other, and the trailer of their brand new upcoming movie, Irrational Man is already the center of attraction for everyone around.The 40-year-old actor together with the 26-year-old actress has... Read More
Born in 1978
Courtney Bell
Courtney Bell
June 04, 1978
Jessica Kresa
Jessica Kresa
June 06, 1978
Nadia-Leigh Nascimento
Nadia-Leigh Nascimento
June 06, 1978