Tony Cimber

Born Today
Home/Tony Cimber
Tony Cimber
Tony Cimber
Worked like:
Born:
October 18, 1965
Birth Name:
Antonio Raphael Ottaviano Cimber
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Half Italian from his father's side.
Grandson of Vera Jeffrey and Herbert Palmer (Jayne's parents).
Uncle of Brandon and Mickey Hargitay III.
One daughter Jianni Cimber.
Brother-in-law of Peter Hermann, former brother-in-law of Dana Hargitay. Uncle of August Miklos Friedrich Hermann (Mariska's son).
Celebs News
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Born in 1965
Reggie Miller
Reggie Miller
August 24, 1965
Amanda Tapping
Amanda Tapping
August 28, 1965
Terri Lynn Doss
Terri Lynn Doss
September 04, 1965