Tony Griffin

Born Today
Home/Tony Griffin
Tony Griffin
Tony Griffin
Worked like:
Born:
December 08, 1959
Birth Name:
Anthony Patrick Griffin
Country:
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Owns a vineyard in Malibu, California.
Son of Merv Griffin and Julann Griffin.
Father of daughter Farah and son Donovan Mervyn.
Celebs News
Get the update on Woody Allen's Latest update
  The one writer, director and actor who are possibly everyone’s favorite, is none other than Woody Allen is quite close to release his latest film soon. He has been quite still after Blue Jasmine of 2013, the multi-talented... Read More
Luke Evans will play the arrogant hunter Gaston
  The Fast and the Furious 6 villain, Owen Shaw fame Luke Evans will be seen portraying the character of an arrogant hunter named Gaston in the upcoming Disney movie Beauty and the Beast. The Welsh actor is all... Read More
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Born in 1959
Cathryn Harrison
Cathryn Harrison
May 25, 1959
Robyn Bernard
Robyn Bernard
May 26, 1959
Nancy Cassaro
Nancy Cassaro
May 28, 1959