Traci Adell

Born Today
Home/Traci Adell
Traci Adell
Traci Adell
Worked like:
Born:
February 17, 1969
Birth Name:
Traci Adell Sikkink
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Playboy Playmate of the Month July 1994
Currently works for UCLA as a coordinator and instructor of mathematics professional development institutes for elementary school teachers in the Los Angeles Unified School District.
Celebs News
Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are definitely into each other
  Taylor Swift definitely all set for her 1989 world tour in Tokyo yet we sure get the news about both Taylor and Calvin Harris making the most of their time, before she finally hits the road and gets... Read More
Directorial Debut of Russell Crowe ‘The Water Diviner’ is something worth waiting for
It definitely fascinates all of us, when an actor decides to sit in a director's chair because whether the result, will be good or bad, that only time can tell! The reason why may actors wish to get... Read More
Andy Serkis, The Godfather Of Motion Capture, Is Going To Debut His First Direction In 2017
  Andy Serkis, a notable English film actor, author, and director gained worldwide recognition for his skills in motion capture. He is mostly known for his brilliant performance capture roles that comprise of motion capture acting, voice work and... Read More
Born in 1969
Hans Sigl
Hans Sigl
July 07, 1969
Gale Harold
Gale Harold
July 10, 1969
Alexandra Hedison
Alexandra Hedison
July 10, 1969
Popular Celebrities