True O'Brien

Born Today
Home/True O'Brien
True O'Brien
True O'Brien
Worked like:
Born:
February 28, 1994
Birth Name:
True Laurita O'Brien
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She loves cooking, kickboxing, and eating healthy.
She started her acting career in 2012.
She modeled for Guess and Pottery Barn.
Her father is a graphic designer and mother a housewife.
She is an American model and actress.
Celebs News
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
Date | 2015-05-06 02:19:55
Amy Lou Adams is famous as an American actress and singer who made her debut in feature film Drop Dead Gorgeous. Later she got various roles in B movies and her fame came with independent role in Junebug... Read More
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Born in 1994
Sierra Aylina McClain
Sierra Aylina McClain
March 16, 1994
Frederikke Dahl Hansen
Frederikke Dahl Hansen
March 26, 1994
Dakota Blue Richards
Dakota Blue Richards
April 11, 1994
Popular Celebrities