Tyler Johnston

Born Today
Home/Tyler Johnston
Tyler Johnston
Tyler Johnston
Worked like:
Born:
June 14, 1987
Nickname:
T.J.
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Performed in his high school production of "Footloose!" with the lead role of Ren McCormack.
Attended Pinetree Secondary School in Coquitlam, B.C. and graduated in the class of 2004.
Celebs News
Josh Holloway grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence
  Josh Holloway, famous for his role as James Sawyer Ford in the hit television series Lost, has grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence. It is based on Dissident by John Dixon that is an unpublished... Read More
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Date | 2015-05-06 07:57:00
  Olivia Wilde is known for her works in House and Tron: Legacy is trying her hands in staying behind the camera with her recent documentary as a producer. The documentary Body Team 12 is directed by David Darg.... Read More
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
Date | 2015-05-06 07:45:41
Tom Cruise is another Hollywood actor who is famous for his killing look as well as his award winning performance in different movies. He is another appealing man of Hollywood, who has always been the heart throb of... Read More
Born in 1987
Jessica Pellerin
Jessica Pellerin
February 10, 1987
O'Ryan
O'Ryan
February 12, 1987
Josie Loren
Josie Loren
March 19, 1987