Ulrika Örn

Born Today
Home/Ulrika Örn

Ulrika Örn photos

Ulrika Örn
Ulrika Örn
Worked like:
Born:
February 13, 1966
Birth Name:
Anna Ulrika Örn
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was a member of Swedish pop group Fake (who hit the charts in the 80s with "Brick")
Filmography
Film
Year
1984
1983
Celebs News
NIKOLAJ COSTER-WALDAU SHOWS UP IN RECENT EVENTS
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau is famous as a Danish actor, screenwriter, and producer. He came to be known to the audience after he played Jaime Lannister in the Game of Thrones, HBO series. His another good role was of John... Read More
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Date | 2015-06-01 12:43:28
  Mark Ruffalo was literally petrified the moment he had signed up for the role of Hulk, in the very initial first Avengers movie. The 47-year-old actor landed with one of the greatest of jobs in the Marvel franchise... Read More
Jackie Chan not a fan of superheroes and special effects
  Many Hollywood movies came to the undisputed king of Martial Arts, Jackie Chan, but the actor does not seem interested in those scripts. The star of Hong Kong, director, actor, producer and martial arts stunt choreographer recently spoke... Read More
Born in 1966
Begonya Plaza
Begonya Plaza
July 12, 1966
Ronnie Scribner
Ronnie Scribner
July 23, 1966
Rosalie van Breemen
Rosalie van Breemen
August 02, 1966