Ulrike C. Tscharre

Born Today
Home/Ulrike C. Tscharre

Ulrike C. Tscharre photos

Ulrike C. Tscharre
Ulrike C. Tscharre
Worked like:
Born:
May 15, 1972
Birth Name:
Ulrike Claudia Tscharre
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Enjoys skiing and skating.
Noted voice actress.
Graduated from the Academy of Performing Arts in Ulm (1998).
Celebs News
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Date | 2015-06-01 01:03:22
  Margot Robbie is an Australian actress who started her career doing independent Australian films. She was born in Gold Coast Australia, and she shot to fame first with her television roles. Her role in the popular soap drama... Read More
Born in 1972
Mandira Bedi
Mandira Bedi
April 15, 1972
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner
April 17, 1972
Sarah Patterson
Sarah Patterson
April 22, 1972
Popular Celebrities