Valentina Agius

Born Today
Home/Valentina Agius

Valentina Agius photos

Valentina Agius
Valentina Agius
Worked like:
Born:
January 03, 1970
Birth Name:
Valentina Ashley Agius
Nickname:
V and Valen
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gave birth to her 2nd child at age 40, a son on June 27, 2010. Child's father is her 2nd husband, Mitchell Gaylord.
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 38, a daughter on December 26, 2008. Child's father is her 2nd husband, Mitchell Gaylord.
After marrying her husband, Mitchell Gaylord, Valentina, converted to Judaism on June 5, 2006. Valentina embraced Judaism and felt it was important that their children be born Jewish, in honour of her husband, as the couple plan to raise their family in a Jewish home.
Filmography
Film
Year
1992
Celebs News
Al Pacino was among the actors who auditioned for Ultron
  Al Pacino, an American actor as well as a filmmaker, was recently auditioned for Ultron. Pacino is recognized for his role as mobsters, particularly in The Godfather films as Michael Corleone. His role in Scarface as Tony Montana... Read More
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Born in 1970
Victoria Pratt
Victoria Pratt
December 18, 1970
Todd Phillips
Todd Phillips
December 20, 1970
The Naked Cowboy
The Naked Cowboy
December 23, 1970