Vanessa Hessler

Born Today
Home/Vanessa Hessler

Vanessa Hessler photos

Vanessa Hessler
Vanessa Hessler
Worked like:
Born:
January 21, 1988
Nickname:
Alice
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Ranked #92 in AskMen.com's "Top 99 Most Desirable Women of 2006".
Vanessa's mother (Gabriella) is Italian and her father (John) an American. She lived in Rome until she was 8, and then moved to Washington D.C., her father's birthplace. Vanessa lived there until 2002, and then she returned to Italy to work as a model.
Face of the European DSL brand "Alice".
Celebs News
Blake Lively shares husband Ryan’s sexy snap
  Blake Lively uploaded husband Ryan Reynolds shirtless snap on Instagram on Monday. The 6 ft. 2 inches tall shirtless Ryan looked extremely sexy and hot in the snap. The 27-year-old actress from the movie The Savages also wrote... Read More
Martin Freeman trying to convince voters to go for ‘Labour'’ for the latest political broadcast
  Well, he is known more commonly for chasing dragons rather than chasing after voters for votes, yet the actor of Hobbit trilogy for the upcoming General Election is supporting the Labour. Martin Freeman, who portrayed the character of... Read More
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
Date | 2015-05-06 02:19:55
Amy Lou Adams is famous as an American actress and singer who made her debut in feature film Drop Dead Gorgeous. Later she got various roles in B movies and her fame came with independent role in Junebug... Read More
Born in 1988
Gabriela Marcinková
Gabriela Marcinková
April 02, 1988
Jesse Plemons
Jesse Plemons
April 02, 1988
Mike Bailey
Mike Bailey
April 06, 1988