Vanessa Viola

Born Today
Home/Vanessa Viola

Vanessa Viola photos

Vanessa Viola
Vanessa Viola
Worked like:
Born:
June 03, 1982
Birth Name:
Vanessa Baclig
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Jackie Chan not a fan of superheroes and special effects
  Many Hollywood movies came to the undisputed king of Martial Arts, Jackie Chan, but the actor does not seem interested in those scripts. The star of Hong Kong, director, actor, producer and martial arts stunt choreographer recently spoke... Read More
Eva Longoria looks fabulous in graphic print dress
  It definitely is a privilege to be a guest at the 40th birthday party of David Beckham held in Marrakesh, and we probably would have done anything to get to this grand event! Who wouldn’t? The clothes, venue,... Read More
Al Pacino was among the actors who auditioned for Ultron
  Al Pacino, an American actor as well as a filmmaker, was recently auditioned for Ultron. Pacino is recognized for his role as mobsters, particularly in The Godfather films as Michael Corleone. His role in Scarface as Tony Montana... Read More
Born in 1982
Nazneen Contractor
Nazneen Contractor
August 26, 1982
Marina Aleksandrova
Marina Aleksandrova
August 29, 1982
Patrick Nuo
Patrick Nuo
August 31, 1982
Popular Celebrities