Vanness Wu

Born Today
Home/Vanness Wu
Vanness Wu
Vanness Wu
Worked like:
Born:
August 07, 1978
Birth Name:
Vanness S. Wu
Nickname:
Vann
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Taipei, Taiwan
He Speaks Fluent English and Mandarin.
Celebs News
Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo with Finn Jones
  A microphone wrapped in layers of bubble wrap and tape was handed to Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo on Sunday where he was in panel with Finn Jones as he dropped the microphone three... Read More
Reese Witherspoon looks chic as she bonds with daughter Ava
  Even though Reese Witherspoon, 39, is busy with her work schedule or travelling the globe in order to promote her latest movie, Hot Pursuit, she takes out time for her family. She is a doting mother to daughter... Read More
PEOPLE’S 2015 World’s Most Beautiful Woman Sandra Bullock opens up about her role as a mom in real life
  Though Sandra Bullock is named as the World’s Most Beautiful Woman by PEOPLE, she does not really bother about her looks. The 50-year-old actress simply laughed it off when she heard about this honor. Instead, the Speed movie... Read More
Born in 1978
Elisabetta Canalis
Elisabetta Canalis
September 12, 1978
Ebonie Smith
Ebonie Smith
September 16, 1978
Charly Luske
Charly Luske
September 19, 1978
Popular Celebrities