Victoria Justice

Born Today
Home/Victoria Justice

Victoria Justice photos

Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
Born:
February 19, 1993
Birth Name:
Victoria Dawn Justice
Nickname:
Vicky
Country:
Awards:
3 wins & 14 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Favorite actresses are Juliette Lewis, and Hilary Swank.
She has appeared in a production of "Annie".
Best friends with Canadian male actor and Victorious (2010) co-star Avan Jogia. They have known each other before the show even began and have worked together in Spectacular! (2009).
Likes to listen to The Beach Boys, The Rolling Stones, Colbie Caillat, Sara Bareilles and Coldplay.
Her favorite cartoon is SpongeBob SquarePants (1999). When she met Tom Kenny, who voices Spongebob, she commented, "He was the nicest guy ever".
Personal Quotes
Never let anyone take away your dream.
Share this
Filmography
Film
Year
2012
2012
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2006
2005
2002
1994
Celebs News
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Date | 2015-06-01 01:03:22
  Margot Robbie is an Australian actress who started her career doing independent Australian films. She was born in Gold Coast Australia, and she shot to fame first with her television roles. Her role in the popular soap drama... Read More
Born in 1993
Jack McElhone
Jack McElhone
November 30, 1993
Jasmine Villegas
Jasmine Villegas
December 07, 1993
Jinger Duggar
Jinger Duggar
December 21, 1993
Popular Celebrities