Victoria Spader

Born Today
Home/Victoria Spader

Victoria Spader photos

Victoria Spader
Victoria Spader
Born:
June 01, 1959
Birth Name:
Victoria Elizabeth Kheel
Nickname:
Vicky
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Her Mother is Lee Kheel.
Has two sons with James Spader: Sebastian Spader and Elijah Spader.
Dated James Spader for 11 years before they married.
Filmography
Celebs News
Julianne Moore will be honored at Annual Alzheimer's Benefit
Julianne Moore, the Oscar-winning actress and 2015 Academy Award winner for her brilliantly portrayed role for the movie Still Alice by the New York City Chapter of the Alzheimer's Association will be honored at its annual Gala event... Read More
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Date | 2015-05-06 07:02:15
  Joe Halderman’s Forever War is being adopted into a movie. Sony, Warner Bros and others are all trying to get hold of the sci-fi novel. Channing Tatum is to star in the movie adaptation of the novel. Other... Read More
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:28:11
  Stylish mom’s stylish daughter, Apple Martin is a budding fashionista. Gwyneth Paltrow’s is running her own fashion empire, Goop but it seems that Apple who will be turning 11 in two weeks is enjoying her position as a... Read More
Born in 1959
Eric Schlosser
Eric Schlosser
August 17, 1959
Merritt Butrick
Merritt Butrick
September 03, 1959
Tony Ganios
Tony Ganios
October 21, 1959
Popular Celebrities