Vincent Young

Born Today
Home/Vincent Young

Vincent Young photos

Vincent Young
Vincent Young
Worked like:
Born:
June 04, 1965
Birth Name:
Vincent D. Young
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He likes to oil paint in his spare time.
After he got the role on Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990), he kept expecting someone to call him and say he was on Candid Camera (1991).
Vincent wrestled and played football in high school.
Lived with Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) co-star and then girlfriend Tori Spelling during their two year relationship.
Loves to travel, and lived in Paris for 6 months in the mid 1990s.
Celebs News
Jake Gyllenhaal in Southpaw as the world class boxer
  Jake Gyllenhaal worked hard for his role as boxer Billy Hope. The actor was seen watching Mayweather fight in Las Vegas last year as part of his preparation for the role. He was also seen spending plenty of... Read More
ANGELINA JOLIE WITH HER SON SPOTTED IN AIRPORT
Angelina Jolie, one of the most popular glam faces of Hollywood, is not only an American actress, but is also known as a filmmaker and a humanitarian. She has been awarded various awards like Academy Award, Screen Actors... Read More
Julianne Moore will be honored at Annual Alzheimer's Benefit
Julianne Moore, the Oscar-winning actress and 2015 Academy Award winner for her brilliantly portrayed role for the movie Still Alice by the New York City Chapter of the Alzheimer's Association will be honored at its annual Gala event... Read More
Born in 1965
Mike Mills
Mike Mills
November 30, 1965
Brad Savage
Brad Savage
December 09, 1965
Laurie Ann Carr
Laurie Ann Carr
December 11, 1965
Popular Celebrities