Virginia Gardner

Born Today
Home/Virginia Gardner

Virginia Gardner photos

Virginia Gardner
Virginia Gardner
Worked like:
Born:
April 18, 1995
Birth Name:
Virginia Elizabeth Gardner
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Models for Hollister.
Celebs News
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Demi Moore said that tabloid bullying of her 3 children was truly painful
  The gorgeous actress, Demi Moore, 52, opened up in a recent interview about tabloid bullying of all her three children. She said that the bullying was truly painful. She said that her children have experienced the pain in... Read More
Born in 1995
Stella Hudgens
Stella Hudgens
November 13, 1995
Hailey Baldwin
Hailey Baldwin
November 30, 1995
Hailie Jade Mathers
Hailie Jade Mathers
December 25, 1995