Vivienne Jolie-Pitt

Born Today
Home/Vivienne Jolie-Pitt

Vivienne Jolie-Pitt photos

Vivienne Jolie-Pitt
Vivienne Jolie-Pitt
Worked like:
Born:
July 12, 2008
Birth Name:
Vivienne Marcheline Jolie-Pitt
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Born at the Santa Maria clinic of the Lenval Foundation in Nice, France.
Daughter of Angelina Jolie and Brad Pitt. Fraternal twin of brother Knox Leon. Sister of Shiloh, Maddox, Pax and Zahara.
Born by c-section in Nice, France at 6:28 p.m., weighing 5 lbs.
Her middle name was given to her in honor of Angelina Jolie's mother Marcheline Bertrand.
Filmography
Film
Year
2014
Celebs News
Sued over steeling chicken, Mila Kunis makes news
Mila Kunis is reportedly married to the Two and a Half Men actor Ashton Kutcher and has a child. She is making news as her best friend Ukrainian Kristina Karo has filed a lawsuit against the actress to... Read More
Love Lost between Emma Stone’s and Her Boyfriend of Three Years
  Emma Stone, the Birdman actress, and Andrew Garfield, the Amazing Spiderman fame actor, have been in a relationship during the period of three years. News broke out when Emma reported to the US Weekly that they are no... Read More
Kate Winslet Looks Sunny and Ravishing for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine
  Well, by looking at Kate Winslet’s latest picture for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine as we felt was spring is in and we felt it right there brimming before us!The actress, who starred in the movie, A... Read More
Born in 2008
Vivienne Jolie-Pitt
Vivienne Jolie-Pitt
July 12, 2008