Whitney Able

Born Today
Home/Whitney Able
Whitney Able
Whitney Able
Worked like:
Born:
February 06, 1982
Birth Name:
Whitney Nees Able
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Her then boyfriend Scoot McNairy suggested her for the part in Monsters to writer/director Gareth Edwards.
Has two brothers.
She ranked #83 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2008 list.
Celebs News
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Demi Moore said that tabloid bullying of her 3 children was truly painful
  The gorgeous actress, Demi Moore, 52, opened up in a recent interview about tabloid bullying of all her three children. She said that the bullying was truly painful. She said that her children have experienced the pain in... Read More
Born in 1982
Brooke D'Orsay
Brooke D'Orsay
February 17, 1982
Emily Aston
Emily Aston
February 26, 1982
Amanda Loncar
Amanda Loncar
February 26, 1982
Popular Celebrities