Xingtong Yao

Born Today
Home/Xingtong Yao
Xingtong Yao
Xingtong Yao
Worked like:
Born:
April 12, 1983
Nickname:
Yao Yao
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Graduate of the Beijing Film Academy acting department.
Filmography
Film
Year
2010
Celebs News
Reese Witherspoon looks chic as she bonds with daughter Ava
  Even though Reese Witherspoon, 39, is busy with her work schedule or travelling the globe in order to promote her latest movie, Hot Pursuit, she takes out time for her family. She is a doting mother to daughter... Read More
PEOPLE’S 2015 World’s Most Beautiful Woman Sandra Bullock opens up about her role as a mom in real life
  Though Sandra Bullock is named as the World’s Most Beautiful Woman by PEOPLE, she does not really bother about her looks. The 50-year-old actress simply laughed it off when she heard about this honor. Instead, the Speed movie... Read More
Colin Firth starrer Kingsman: The Secret Service crosses $400 million
  Colin Firth starring film of Matthew Vaughn’s Kingsman: The Secret Service has made a whopping $400 million worldwide. The movie stylishly kicked in over the four day Valentine’s Day and Presidents Day weekend in February. The movie fared... Read More
Born in 1983
Maite Perroni
Maite Perroni
March 09, 1983
Atif Aslam
Atif Aslam
March 12, 1983
Ezgi Mola
Ezgi Mola
March 29, 1983