Yanina Studilina

Born Today
Home/Yanina Studilina

Yanina Studilina photos

Yanina Studilina
Yanina Studilina
Worked like:
Born:
August 06, 1985
Birth Name:
Yanina Sergeevna Studilina
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Tough guy Jason Statham putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy
  Jason Statham impressed with his Spy co-star, Melissa McCarthy. The tough guy admitted to being putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy’s comedy genius. He said it is really difficult not to break into laughter if you are... Read More
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:24:16
Mark Wahlberg was leaving after lunch in Beverly Hills with his left elbow wrapped in a therapeutic muscle tape. The Pain & Gain star looked fit and perfectly trim in a grey T-shirt and black jeans. He wore... Read More
Born in 1985
Gal Gadot
Gal Gadot
April 30, 1985
Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge
May 09, 1985
Fahad Albutairi
Fahad Albutairi
May 12, 1985