Yuliya Snigir

Born Today
Home/Yuliya Snigir

Yuliya Snigir photos

Yuliya Snigir
Yuliya Snigir
Worked like:
Born:
June 02, 1983
Birth Name:
Yuliya Viktorovna Snigir
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Cate Blanchett romantic drama Carol at Cannes next month
  The movie Carol is nearing its premiere at Cannes film festival next month. The movie is based on the erotic novel by Patricia Highsmith called The Price of Salt. The movie is directed by Todd Haynes and is... Read More
Robert Pattinson and fiancé FKA Twigs ready to take the final step in their relationship but not ready for kids
  Twilight fame Robert Pattinson and his fiancé FKA Twigs are all set for marriage but say that they are at the moment not ready to be parents yet. They do not want kids for some years even by... Read More
Born in 1983
Gemma Bissix
Gemma Bissix
June 06, 1983
Leelee Sobieski
Leelee Sobieski
June 10, 1983
Kazunari Ninomiya
Kazunari Ninomiya
June 17, 1983
Popular Celebrities