Zay Harding

Born Today
Home/Zay Harding
Zay Harding
Zay Harding
Worked like:
Born:
November 01, 1974
Birth Name:
Zavan Kerr Harding
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
We Will See Denzel Washington In The Magnificent Seven Remake
  The Academy Award winner Denzel Washington is all set to appear in the remake of the Magnificent Seven. This critically acclaimed actor is known for his portrayal of characters such as Steve Biko in Cry Freedom, Malcolm X... Read More
Pam Anderson Scores $1 Mil after settlement for Divorce with Rick Salomon
  Today Pamela Anderson gets a million dollars richer, and we have to add this, that Rick Salomon is even happier, why? Well, because we just got to know that they are over and ended their marriage in divorce,... Read More
Sean Bean gave his best performance in Game of thrones
  Actor Sean Bean’s full name is Shaun Mark Bean. He was born in Handsworth, West Riding of Yorkshire in England. This talented actor first got a taste of stardom when he acted in the television series Sharpe. He... Read More
Born in 1974
Tiffani Thiessen
Tiffani Thiessen
January 23, 1974
Lisa Marie Scott
Lisa Marie Scott
February 01, 1974
Oz Perkins
Oz Perkins
February 02, 1974