1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
Los Goya 27 edición
Born Today
Home
/
Los Goya 27 edición
Los Goya 27 edición
Year:
2013
Duration:
196 min
IMDB rate:
0
Director:
Luis Campoy
Details
Country:
Spain
Release Date:
2013-02-17
Filming Locations:
Centro de Convenciones y Congresos Príncipe Felipe, Madrid, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Eva Hache
Herself - Host
Carlos del Amor
Himself - Announcer (voice)
Juana Acosta
Herself - Audience Member
María Adánez
Herself - Audience Member
Ernesto Alterio
Himself - Audience Member
Javier Ambrossi
Himself - Audience Member
Alejandro Amenábar
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
Álex Angulo
Himself - Audience Member
Carlos Areces
Performer / Presenter: Best Short Film Awards
Julio Ariza
Himself
Raúl Arévalo
Performer Opening film / Presenter: Short Film Awards
Alain Bainée
Himself - Winner: Best Production Design
Carolina Bang
Herself - Audience Member
Carlos Bardem
Himself - Audience Member
Javier Bardem
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary & Presenter: Best Picture
Pilar Bardem
Herself - Audience Member
Carmina Barrios
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Ghislain Barrois
Himself - Winner: Best Animation Film
J.A. Bayona
Himself - Winner: Best Director (as Juan Antonio Bayona)
María Belón
Herself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay
Pablo Berger
Himself - Winner: Best Original Screenplay / Best Original Song & Nominee: Best Director
Félix Bergés
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Cristina Brondo
Herself - Audience Member
Alejandro Brugués
Himself - Winner: Best Iberoamerican Film
Mario Casas
Himself - Audience Member
Álvaro Cervantes
Himself - Audience Member
Marc Clotet
Himself - Presenter: Best Editing
Judith Colell
Herself - Presenter: Best Iberoamerican Film
Fernando Colomo
Himself - Opening film
Carmen Conesa
Herself - Audience Member
José Corbacho
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Ibon Cormenzana
Himself - Winner: Best Picture
Jan Cornet
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound
José Coronado
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Malena Costa
Herself - Audience Member
Pau Costa
Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects
Esteban Crespo
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Fiction
Inma Cuesta
Performer Opening film / Presenter: Best Original and Adapted Screenplay
Javier Cámara
Himself - Presenter: Best Short Film Awards
Kiko de la Rica
Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography
Antonio de la Torre
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor & Best Supporting Actor
Estefanía de los Santos
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Paco Delgado
Himself - Winner: Best Production Design & Best Costume Design
Andrea Duro
Herself - Performer
Miriam Díaz-Aroca
Herself - Audience Member
Paula Echevarría
Herself - Presenter: Best Production Design
Irene Escolar
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Marta Etura
Herself - Presenter: Best Iberoamerican Film
Dafne Fernández
Herself - Audience Member
Luis Fernández
Himself - Audience Member (as Lucho Fernández)
Patricia Ferreira
Herself - Audience Member
Aida Folch
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Sergio G. Sánchez
Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay & Best Adapted Screenplay
Fermín Galán
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
José Luis García Pérez
Himself - Audience Member
Macarena García
Herself - Winner: Best New Actress
Antonio Garrido
Himself - Performer / Presenter: Best Special Effects
Enrique Gato
Himself - Winner: Best New Director
Emilio Gavira
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Daniel Giménez Cacho
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Gisela
Herself - Audience Member
Peter Glossop
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Enrique González Macho
Himself - President of the Academy
Álex González
Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Cayetana Guillén Cuervo
Herself - Presenter: Best Production Manager
Fernando Guillén Cuervo
Himself - Presenter: Best Production Manager
Quim Gutiérrez
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Daniel Guzmán
Himself - Presenter: Best Animation Film & Best Documentary
Aníbal Gómez
Cíclope
Macarena Gómez
Performer Opening film / Herself - Audience Member
Lilly Hartley
Herself - Winner: Best Documentary
Sandra Hermida
Herself - Winner: Best Production Manager (as Sandra Hermida Muñiz)
Gerardo Herrero
Himself - Audience Member
Tom Holland
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Cristina Huete
Herself - Nominee: Best Picture
Sylvie Imbert
Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Michelle Jenner
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound
Clara Lago
Herself - Audience Member
Maria Lahuerta
Herself - Audience Member
Pedro Larrañaga
Himself - Audience Member
Loles León
Herself - Presenter: Best Special Effects
María León
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Paco León
Performer Opening film / Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Álvaro Longoria
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary
Julián López
Himself - Performer & Opening film
Jaime Maestro
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Animation
Juan Magán
Himself - Audience Member
Jose Martín Rosete
Himself - Audience Member
Massiel
Herself - Audience Member
Ana Milán
Herself - Audience Member
Ángela Molina
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Àlex Monner
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Megan Montaner
Herself - Audience Member
Beatriz Montañez
Herself - Audience Member
Miguel Ángel Muñoz
Himself - Presenter: Best Production Design & Performer
Kiti Mánver
Herself - Audience Member
Olivier Nakache
Himself - Winner: Best European Film
Marta Nieto
Herself - Audience Member
Tamar Novas
Himself - Audience Member
Joaquín Núñez
Himself - Winner: Best New Actor
Alex O'Dogherty
Himself - Performer
Ana Obregón
Herself - Audience Member
Sergio Oksman
Himself - Winner: Best Short Film - Documentary
Melanie Olivares
Herself - Audience Member
Sofía Oria
Herself - Audience Member
Marc Orts
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Marisa Paredes
Herself - Audience Member
Rosana Pastor
Herself - Presenter: Best Editing
Oriol Paulo
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Candela Peña
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Claude-Éric Poiroux
Himself - Presenter: Best European Film
Josep Maria Pou
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor
María Pujalte
Herself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Sílvia Pérez Cruz
Herself - Winner: Best Original Song
Gracia Querejeta
Herself - Presenter: Best Animation Film & Best Documentary
Jordi Rebellón
Himself - Audience Member
Mar Regueras
Herself - Performer
Antonio Resines
Himself - Presenter: Best Original and Adapted Screenplay
Joaquín Reyes
Performer
Edmon Roch
Himself - Winner: Best Animation Film
Alberto Rodríguez
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Martín Rosete
Himself - Nominee: Best Short Film - Fiction
Belén Rueda
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Miriam Ruiz Mateos
Herself - Audience Member
Elena Ruiz
Herself - Winner: Best Editing
José Sacristán
Himself - Winner: Best Lead Actor
Amaia Salamanca
Herself - Performer
Gustavo Salmerón
Himself - Audience Member
Martin Samper
Himself - Audience Member
Carlos Santos
Himself - Performer / Presenter: Best Original Score & Best Original Song
Assumpta Serna
Herself - Audience Member
Ernesto Sevilla
Himself - Performer
Hugo Silva
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Miguel Ángel Silvestre
Himself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actor
Cati Solivellas
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Blanca Suárez
Herself -Performer / Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Aitana Sánchez-Gijón
Herself - Presenter: Best European Film
Manuel Tallafé
Himself - Opening film
Oriol Tarragó
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Fernando Tejero
Himself - Performer
Eric Toledano
Himself - Winner: Best European Film
Goya Toledo
Herself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Silvia Tortosa
Herself - Audience Member
Fernando Trueba
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay
Adriana Ugarte
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Score & Best Original Song
Enrique Urbizu
Himself - Presenter: Best New Director
María Valverde
Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actor
Concha Velasco
Herself - Winner: Honorary Award
Manuela Velasco
Herself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Manuela Vellés
Herself - Audience Member
Maribel Verdú
Herself - Winner: Best Lead Actress
Ferran Vilajosana
Himself - Audience Member
Alfonso de Vilallonga
Himself - Winner: Best Original Score
Bernat Vilaplana
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing
Julián Villagrán
Himself - Winner: Best Supporting Actor
Enrique Villén
Himself - Presenter: Best Cinematography & Perfomer
Jazz Vilá
Himself - Audience Member
Irene Visedo
Herself - Audience Member
Ana Wagener
Herself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
José Ignacio Wert
Himself - Audience Member
Natasha Yarovenko
Herself - Audience Member
Santiago Zannou
Himself - Presenter: Best New Director
Ana Álvarez
Herself - Audience Member
Nieves Álvarez
Herself - Audience Member
Shakib Khan
Emma Gretzky
Amy Bruckner
Laurie Brett
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Jessica Huang
Jessica Mance
Jina Jones
Jodie Yemm
Joey Bragg
Johannes Heesters
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Kala Savage
Katheryn Cain
Katie Fiala
Lela Jane Cortines
Linda Gary
Lyndon Smith
Mace Coronel
Maria Sikavica
Melanie Liburd
Melike Yalova
Michael Nouri
Michael Sirow
Michelle Christine White
Mingming Sun
Monica Peña
Nabila Khashoggi
Nancy Cassaro
Nathan Lee Chasing His Horse
Nicolette Pierini
Olivia Cheng
Perdita Avery
Rachael Stirling
Rebecca Mazouz
Renata Frisson
Renée Zellweger
Richard Lukunku
Rudy Ramos
Samuel Pettit
Satya Bhabha
Scott Schutzman Tiler
Sheldon Turner
Silkk Tha Shocker
Sophia Markov
Steve Adams
Sylvestra Le Touzel
Virginia Wetherell
Wes Anderson
Yossi Yungman
Yvette Fielding
Zachary Gordon
Adam Donovan
Aftab Shivdasani
Annabelle Kavanagh
Ashley Brooke Walter
Ashley Tredenick
Ben Ryan Ganger
Brendan Fehr
Brian McCardie
Brianne Leary
Brynn Hartman
Casey Garven
Charly Luske
Chaton Anderson
Christina Beck
Chuck Courtney
Colin Tarrant
David Benioff
Dawn Zulueta
Doreen Keogh
Elizabeth Mary Nolan
Emily Kelavos
Estelle Getty
Ethan Ross Wills
Fahad Albutairi
Fern Deacon
Frank Doubleday
Genelia D'Souza
Geoff Parry
Giancarlo Giannini
Isabel Cooley
Jennifer McComb
Jenny Lin
Jerry Phele
Jessica Myerson
Joanne Nosuchinsky
Karter Percival
Kasey Cummings
Kate Geer
Kathleen 'Kitty' Wellman
Katie Emme McIninch
Katja Rauhe
Kendall Toole
Kirsty Kinnear
Laverne Cox
Liz Friedman
London Elise Moore
Malachi Malik
Michael Constantine
Michael Voltaggio
Michael Von Schoick
Miki Mizuno
Mira Furlan
Mitzi Gaynor
different jack o lanterns
Halloween ORANGE PNG
Halloween master class
blaze and the monster machines cupcake toppers
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015