1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
The 12th Annual Leo Awards
Born Today
Home
/
The 12th Annual Leo Awards
The 12th Annual Leo Awards
IMDB rate:
7
Director:
Walter Daroshin
Details
Country:
Canada
Filming Locations:
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Cast
Actor
Character
Erin Karpluk
Herself - Winner: Best Lead Performance by a Female in a Dramatic Series
Kristin Kreuk
Herself - Presenter
Tyler Labine
Himself - Presenter
Drew Scott
Himself - Presenter
David Richmond-Peck
Himself - Presenter, Winner: Best Performance by a Male in a Short Drama
Amanda Tapping
Herself - Presenter, Nominee: Best Lead Performance by a Female in a Dramatic Series
Aaron Ashmore
Himself - Presenter
Jonathan Silver Scott
Himself - Presenter
Steph Song
Herself - Presenter
Lou Diamond Phillips
Himself - Presenter
Jodelle Ferland
Herself - Nominee: Best Performance by a Female in a Short Drama
Robin Dunne
Himself - Presenter
Sonya Salomaa
Herself - Host
Elyse Levesque
Herself - Presenter
Ryan Robbins
Himself - Presenter
Kandyse McClure
Herself - Presenter
Graham Wardle
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Performance by a Male in a Dramatic Series
Torrance Coombs
Himself - Nominee: Best Performance by a Male in a Short Drama
Kelly-Ruth Mercier
Herself - Presenter
Jared Keeso
Himself - Winner: Best Lead Performance by a Male in a Feature Length Drama
Benjamin Arthur
Himself - Host
Heath Affolter
Himself - Nominee: Best Short Drama
Kwesi Ameyaw
Himself - Presenter
Aubrey Arnason
Herself - Nominee: Best Web Series
Steve Bacic
Himself - Presenter
Sonja Bennett
Herself - Presenter
Julia Benson
Herself - Winner: Best Supporting Performance by a Female in a Dramatic Series
Peter Benson
Himself - Nominee: Best Performance by a Male in a Short Drama
Ta'kaiya Blaney
Herself - Nominee: Best Performance by a Female in a Short Drama
Nadeen Boman
Herself - Nominee: Best Host in an Information or Lifestyle Series
Lynda Boyd
Herself - Nominee: Best Performance by a Female in a Short Drama
Lorne Cardinal
Himself - Presenter
Dawn Chubai
Herself - Presenter
Ben Cotton
Himself - Presenter
Agam Darshi
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Performance by a Female in a Feature Length Drama
Richard de Klerk
Himself
T.C. Dickinson
Herself - Nominee: Best Performance by a Female in a Short Drama
Alisen Down
Herself - Presenter
Dawson Dunbar
Himself
Michael Eklund
Himself - Presenter
Tommy Europe
Himself - Nominee: Best Host in an Information or Lifestyle Series
Matty Finochio
Himself - Nominee: Best Performance or Host in a Music, Comedy, or Variety Program or Series
Matt Frewer
Himself - Presenter, Nominee: Best Lead Performance by a Male in a Feature Length Drama
Chris Gauthier
Himself - Winner: Best Guest Performance by a Male in a Dramatic Series
Lara Gilchrist
Herself - Presenter
Patrick Gilmore
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Performance by a Male in a Dramatic Series
Kate La Faith Hanuse
Herself - Nominee: Best Performance in a Youth or Children's Program or Series
Eve Harlow
Herself - Presenter
Jessica Harmon
Herself - Presenter
Christopher Heyerdahl
Himself - Presenter
Andrew Jenkins
Nominee: Best Performance in a Young or Children's Program or Series
Rebecca Jenkins
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Performance by a Female in a Feature Length Drama
Colby Johannson
Himself - Nominee: Best Web Series
Erica Johnson
Himself - Nominee: Best Host in an Information or Lifestyle Series
Jessica Parker Kennedy
Herself - Presenter
Viv Leacock
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Performance by a Male in a Feature Length Drama
Ali Liebert
Herself - Presenter
Kristina Matisic
Herself - Winner: Best Host in an Information or Lifestyle Series
John Paul McGlynn
Himself - Nominee: Best Performance by a Male in a Short Drama
Tahmoh Penikett
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Performance by a Male in a Feature Length Drama
Skeena Reece
Herself - Winner: Best Performance by a Female in a Short Drama
Gabrielle Rose
Herself - Winner: Best Supporting Performance by a Female in a Feature Length Drama
Laara Sadiq
Herself - Presenter
Michael Shanks
Himself - Nominee: Best Guest Performance by a Male in a Dramatic Series
Rekha Sharma
Herself - Nominee: Best Performance by a Female in a Short Drama
Paul Skrudland
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Performance by a Male in a Feature Length Drama
Jennifer Spence
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Performance by a Female in a Dramatic Series
J.B. Sugar
Himself - Winner: Best Direction in a Youth Program or Series
David Suzuki
Himself - Nominee: Best Host in an Information or Lifestyle Series
John R. Taylor
Himself - Nominee: Best Performance by a Male in a Short Drama
Anna Wallner
Herself - Winner: Best Host in an Information or Lifestyle Series
Timothy Webber
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Performance by a Male in a Feature Length Drama
Chad Willett
Himself - Winner: Best Supporting Performance by a Male in a Feature Length Drama
Calum Worthy
Himself - Winner: Best Performance in a Youth or Children's Program or Series
Kayslee Collins
Laurie Brett
Emma Gretzky
Shakib Khan
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Nick Whitaker
Pat Barrington
Paula Sorge
Penny Edwards
Peter Wyngarde
Prithviraj Kapoor
Pruitt Taylor Vince
Rich Koz
Rob Kerkovich
Roland Orzabal
Rylan Clark
Sally Osborne
Sarah Holder
Shannon Everett
Shannon Hazlett
Spencer Neville
Susan Bigelow
Teerapat Lohanan
Timothy Carlton
Tolgahan Sayisman
Tony Armatrading
Val Emanuel
Vanessa Alves
Xihuaru Kilcher
Aarti Mann
Aino Kishi
Aire Sirvaitis
Andrea Allan
Andy Fischer-Price
Anne Louise Hassing
Apoorva Arora
Begonya Plaza
Beth Ehlers
Bianca Beauchamp
Bill Fagerbakke
Bobby Johnston
Brad Gorton
Brandy Brewer
Brian Donlevy
Candida Gubbins
Carmine Agnello Jr.
Cheryl Grunwald
Chris Dougherty
Christopher Ralph
Cindy Foster Jones
Cleo Rocos
Cory M. Grant
Damaris Phillips
Damoni Burkhardt
Dava Foxx
Dean Stockwell
Dimitri Sandeman
Drew Barrymore
Earl Mann
Elaine Miles
Elena Talan
Estelle Skornik
Ettore Bassi
Eva Duijvestein
Geraldine Singer
Gilbert Melki
Gresa Pallaska
Guillaume Delaunay
Gyrd Løfquist
Hanna Stanbridge
Jeremy Hotz
Jordan Bobbitt
Joshua Schaefer
Judy Green
Juli Fields
Julie Fain Lawrence
Juliette Mole
Julius Carry
Karey Green
Keith Marsh
Kevin Scott Richardson
Kim Matula
Kirti Kumar
Lauren Walsh
Lee-Anne Liebenberg
Leyla Basak
Louise Monot
Luigi Pistilli
Madison Lintz
Manu Feildel
Mario Cimarro
Mary Jo Deschanel
Matthew Munn
Mic Rodgers
Michael Parks
Molly O'Neill
Nadine Mulkerrin
Nari Kye
Naseeruddin Shah
Nicola Peltz
Oliver 'Power' Grant
Philip Moon
Phillippa Wilson
Pooja Batra
Richard Rust
penguin memes clean gif
graduation cap border
celebration graduation
graduation clip art
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015