1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
V Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català
Born Today
Home
/
V Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català
V Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català
Year:
2013
Duration:
160 min
IMDB rate:
0
Director:
Andreu Buenafuente
Details
Country:
Spain
Release Date:
2013-02-03
Filming Locations:
Barcelona Teatre Musical, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Andreu Buenafuente
Himself - Host
Sílvia Abril
Herself - Audience Member
Óscar Aibar
Himself - Audience Member
Marsa Amenós
Herself - Audience Member
Tomàs Aragay
Himself - Winner: Best Screenplay
José María Aragonés
Himself - Winner: Best Special / Visual Effects
Alain Bainée
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction
Jaume Balagueró
Himself - Presenter: Best Film not in the Catalan Language
J.A. Bayona
Himself - Winner: Best Director & Presenter: Best Film in Catalan Language (as Juan Antonio Bayona)
Pablo Berger
Himself - Winner: Best Film in Catalan Language & Nominee: Best Director / Best Screenplay
Nausicaa Bonnín
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Cristina Brondo
Herself - Presenter
Ariadna Cabrol
Herself - Presenter: Best Animated Feature
Iván Capillas
Himself - Audience Member
Nil Cardoner
Himself - Nominee: Best Male Lead
Maite Carranza
Herself - Presenter: Best Screenplay & Best Cinematography
Montserrat Carulla
Herself - Winner: Honorary Award
Àlex Casanovas
Himself - Nominee: Best Male Lead
Itziar Castro
Herself - Audience Member
Celia Rico Clavellino
Herself - Winner: Best Short Film
Aina Clotet
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress & Presenter: Best Costume Design / Best Art Direction
Marc Clotet
Himself - Audience Member
Roger Coma
Himself - Presenter: Best TV-Movie
Marina Comas
Herself - Nominee: Best Female Lead
Carme Contreras
Soledat
Úrsula Corberó
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design & Best Art Direction
Ibon Cormenzana
Himself - Winner: Best Film in Catalan Language
Jan Cornet
Himself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actress & Best Production Manager
Belén Fabra
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Score
Oscar Faura
Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography
Eduard Fernández
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Jaume Figueras
Himself (voice)
Marta Figueras
Herself - Winner: Best Film not in the Catalan Language
Pau Garsaball
Himself - Winner: Best TV-Movie
Cesc Gay
Himself - Winner: Best Screenplay & Nominee: Best Director
Àlex Gorina
Himself (voice)
Lluís Homar
Himself - Presenter: Best Film not in the Catalan Language
Manuel Huerga
Himself - Audience Member
Susanna Jiménez
Herself - Winner: Best TV-Movie
Joel Joan
Himself - Nominee: Best Film in Catalan Language / Best Director & Presenter: Honorary Award
Sergi Lara
Himself - Nominee: Best Director
Mercè Llorens
Herself - Presenter: Best Film Editing
Monts Llussà
(voice) (as Montse Llussà)
Carol López
Herself - Nominee: Best TV-Movie
Sergi López
Himself - Presenter: Best European Film
Javier Mariscal
Himself - Presenter: Best Special / Visual Effects
David Martí
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Ferran Mascarell
Himself - Audience Member
Santi Millán
Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Ángela Molina
Herself - Nominee: Best Female Lead
Maria Molins
Herself - Winner: Best Female Lead
Àlex Monner
Himself - Winner: Best Male Lead
Irene Montalà
Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actor
Silvia Munt
Herself - Nomine: Best TV-Movie & Presenter: Best Film in Catalan Language
Francesc Orella
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Marc Orts
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Victòria Pagès
Herself - Audience Member
Joan Pera
Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Roger Pera
Himself - PresenteR: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Candela Peña
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Roger Peña
Himself - Audience Member
Vicky Peña
Herself - Audience Member
Josep Maria Pou
Himself - Audience Member
Jack Queralt
Himself
Montse Ribé
Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Irene Rigau
Herself - Audience Member
Àgata Roca
Herself - Audience Member
Edmon Roch
Himself - Winner: Best Animated Feature
Berto Romero
Himself - Presenter: Best TV-Movie
Jordi Royo
(voice)
Elena Ruiz
Herself - Winner: Best Film Editing
Anna Sahun
Herself - Audience Member
Montserrat Salvador
(segment "Soledat sense Remei")
Martin Samper
Himself - Audience Member
Bea Segura
Herself - Presenter: Best Film Editing
Clara Segura
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress & Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Santiago Segura
Himself
David Selvas
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score & Best Sound
Assumpta Serna
Herself - Audience Member
Lluís Soler
Himself - Presenter: Best Screenplay & Best Cinematography
Felip Solé
Himself - Winner: Best TV-Movie
Oriol Tarragó
Himself - Winner: Best Sound
Marta Torné
Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actress & Best Production Manager
Xavier Trias
Himself - Audience Member
Eduard Vallès
Himself - Winner: Best Production Manager
Antoni Verdaguer
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary
Oriol Vila
Himself - Audience Member
Alfonso de Vilallonga
Himself - Winner: Best Original Score
Bernat Vilaplana
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing
Lluís Villanueva
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Agustí Villaronga
Himself - Presenter: Best Director
Peter Vives
Himself - Presenter: Best Short Film
Ana Wagener
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Natasha Yarovenko
Herself - Audience Member
Leah Gloria
Atiana De La Hoya
Josh Blaylock
Hayley McFarland
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Esther Schweins
Fabio Testi
Fockeline Ouwerkerk
Gabriel Mann
Gloria Guida
Gunilla Persson
Gypsi DeYoung
Haider Zafar
Helen Lindsay
Henry Slate
Ian Michael Smith
Irma Mali
James Dorman
Jason Reynolds
Jeremy Spenser
Jessica Belkin
Jessica Clarke
Joan Staley
Joey Batey
Jorge Ortiz de Pinedo
Judy Ann Santos
Julie Dretzin
Katherine Landry
Kelly Barrett
Kevin Rahm
Kristin Minter
Lacy Marie Meyer
Laurence Fox
Linda Ripa
Livia Brito
Lizabeth Lockhart
Maria Bierk
Maria Richwine
Mia Amber Davis
Michael Patrick Carter
Michael Willis
Mindy Vega
Nic Pizzolatto
Nick Whitaker
Pat Barrington
Paula Sorge
Penny Edwards
Peter Wyngarde
Prithviraj Kapoor
Pruitt Taylor Vince
Rich Koz
Rob Kerkovich
Roland Orzabal
Rylan Clark
Sally Osborne
Sarah Holder
Shannon Everett
Shannon Hazlett
Spencer Neville
Susan Bigelow
Teerapat Lohanan
Timothy Carlton
Tolgahan Sayisman
Tony Armatrading
Val Emanuel
Vanessa Alves
Xihuaru Kilcher
Aarti Mann
Aino Kishi
Aire Sirvaitis
Andrea Allan
Andy Fischer-Price
Anne Louise Hassing
Apoorva Arora
Begonya Plaza
Beth Ehlers
Bianca Beauchamp
Bill Fagerbakke
Bobby Johnston
Brad Gorton
Brandy Brewer
Brian Donlevy
Candida Gubbins
Carmine Agnello Jr.
Cheryl Grunwald
Chris Dougherty
Christopher Ralph
Cindy Foster Jones
Cleo Rocos
Cory M. Grant
Damaris Phillips
Damoni Burkhardt
Dava Foxx
Dean Stockwell
Dimitri Sandeman
Drew Barrymore
Earl Mann
Elaine Miles
Elena Talan
Estelle Skornik
Ettore Bassi
Eva Duijvestein
Geraldine Singer
Gilbert Melki
Gresa Pallaska
holy family catholic church
holy family catholic church
geographic ball
holy family catholic church
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015