1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
XIX premios Goya
Born Today
Home
/
XIX premios Goya
XIX premios Goya
Year:
2005
IMDB rate:
6.4
Director:
Juan Luis Iborra
Details
Country:
Spain
Release Date:
2005-01-30
Filming Locations:
Madrid, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Antonio Resines
Himself - Co-Host & Presenter: Best Production Design
Montserrat Caballé
Herself - Co-Host & Co-Presenter: Best Original Song
Maribel Verdú
Herself - Co-Host
Silvia Abascal
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Victoria Abril
Herself - Performer & Presenter: Best Original Screenplay & Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Toni Acosta
Herself - Audience Member
María Adánez
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role & Best Costume Design
Juan Aguirre
Himself (as Amaral)
Alaska
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Original Song (as Olvido Gara)
Jo Allen
Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up & Hairstyles
Eva Amaral
Herself - Performer
Neus Asensi
Herself - Audience Member
Dunia Ayaso
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
Javier Bardem
Himself - Winner: Best Lead Actor
Pilar Bardem
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Llum Barrera
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Editing
Ana Belén
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Yvonne Blake
Herself - Winner: Best Costume Design
Alicia Borrachero
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best New Actress & Best Sound
Celso Bugallo
Himself - Winner: Best Supporting Actor
Jesús Cabrero
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Cinematography & Best Short Film - Documentary
Carmen Calvo
Herself
Eduardo Campoy
Himself - Audience Member
Mónica Cervera
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Geraldine Chaplin
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Supporting Actress & Best Production Supervision
José Coronado
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role & Best Costume Design
Mónica Cruz
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best New Actor & Best Special Effects
Penélope Cruz
Herself - Presenter: Best Picture & Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Joan Dalmau
Himself
Álex de la Iglesia
Himself
Daniel Delevin
Himself
Juan Diego
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor
Lola Dueñas
Herself - Winner: Best Lead Actress
El Gran Wyoming
Himself
Sonsoles Espinosa
Herself
Bibiana Fernández
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Documentary
Dafne Fernández
Herself - Audience Member
Eduard Fernández
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Florentino Fernández
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Documentary
Natalia Figueroa
Herself - Audience Member
Núria Gago
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Antonio Gala
Himself - Presenter: Best Screenplay, Adapted
María Galiana
Herself
Concha García Campoy
Herself - Audience Member
José Luis García Pérez
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Manolo García
Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up & Hairstyles
Fernando Guillén Cuervo
Himself
Daniel Guzmán
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Short Film, Fiction
Andrés Vicente Gómez
Himself
Félix Gómez
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score
Lluís Homar
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best New Actress & Best Sound
Teresa Hurtado de Ory
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress (as Teresa Hurtado)
Paco León
Raquel Revuelta - Presenter: Best European Film
Mabel Lozano
Herself - Audience Member
José Luis López Vázquez
Himself - Winner: Honorary Award
Carmen Machi
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Cinematography & Best Short Film - Documentary
Víctor Manuel
Himself - Audience Member
Silvia Marsó
Herself - Audience Member
Laia Marull
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Sergi Mateu
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Editing
Jaydy Michel
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Short Film, Fiction
Santi Millán
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best New Director & Best Short Film - Animation
Nilo Mur
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Tamar Novas
Himself - Winner: Best New Actor
Pedro Olea
Himself
Emma Ozores
Herself - Audience Member
Andrés Pajares
Himself
Mari Cielo Pajares
Herself - Audience Member
Mario Pardo
Himself
Elsa Pataky
Herself - Audience Member
Raphael
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Original Song
Jordi Rebellón
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Supporting Actress & Best Production Supervision
Mabel Rivera
Herself - Winner: Best Supporting Actress
José Luis Rodríguez Zapatero
Himself
Jorge Roelas
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Belén Rueda
Herself - Winner: Best New Actress
Joaquín Sabina
Himself (archive footage)
Félix Sabroso
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles
José Sacristán
Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Mercedes Sampietro
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Rosa Maria Sardà
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Director
Alejo Sauras
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Lead Actress
José Sazatornil
Himself
Verónica Sánchez
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Original Score
Fernando Tejero
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best New Actor & Best Special Effects
Goya Toledo
Herself - Audience Member
Guillermo Toledo
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Luis Tosar
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Lead Actor & Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Fernando Trueba
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary & Co-Presenter: Best Director
Unax Ugalde
Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor
Mario Vaquerizo
Himself - Audience Member
Luis Varela
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Pastora Vega
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best New Director & Best Animated Short Film
Concha Velasco
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Lead Actor & Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Michaël Youn
Himself - Audience Member
Nicolás Dueñas
Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)
Josephine Alhanko
Blue Demon
Michael Parks
Shane McDermott
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Ian Lithgow
Jane Alexander
Jennifer Tighe
Jessica Brown
John Dillinger
John Tui
Jonathan Elsom
Juan Gabriel Pareja
Kallan Holley
Karen Mok
Kitana Baker
Landy Cannon
Lazar Dubovac
Leilani Sarelle
Leon Uris
Lia Sinchevici
Lino Banfi
Lisa Dean Ryan
Lisa Evans
Lizzy Auna
Lucy Worsley
Maitland Ward
Maria Quiban
Marietto
Marla Sokoloff
Martin Ferrero
Megan Parlen
Melissa Joan Hart
Michael Walker
Mike O'Brien
Molly Jane Sullivan
Monica Keena
Nick Madrick
Nikole Beckwith
Nina Gilhooly
Pamela Putch
Patrice Donnelly
Philippe Klaus
Pippa Guard
Raquel Pomplun
Reg Varney
Richard Burgi
Riley Chai
RJ Cyler
Robert Bierman
Robert Porter
Rubina Ali
Ryan Jaeger
Samantha Carro
Sara Erikson
Sharmila Devar
Shauna Johannesen
Shawnee Free Jones
Stefani Marchesi
Taylor Ann Thompson
Tine Stapelfeldt
Toby Metcalf
Tom Phelan
Vilma Santos
Wendel Meldrum
Zach Martin
Adrienne Ames
Amy Poehler
Ashley Slanina-Davies
Ashly Burch
Ben Venturina
Biao Yuen
Bob Fosse
Booch O'Connell
Brahmanandam
Brandon Henschel
Brandon Ratcliff
Bruno Amato
Charlie Carver
Charlotte Hope
Chris Ashby
Chriselle Almeida
Christine Emes
Christopher Jordan Wallace
Cian Elyse White
Dennis Volochkov
Donna Ewin
Eddie Mekka
Elizabeth Gutierrez
Elle Mulvaney
Evan Handler
Flynn McHugh
Francesca Neri
Glenn Ford
Heinrich George
Hunter McCracken
Hye-su Kim
Jacob Horsley
Jason Van Eman
Jennifer Jalene
Jeremy Black
Jeremy Snider
Jeremy Swift
Jessica-Jane Stafford
Josh Bendoski
mother cleaning the houseclipart
household cleaning supply
Measures to protect biodiversity threatened
floor cleaning clipart
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015