1
Home
News
Celebs
By Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
By Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
By Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
By Rating
About Us
Contact
Signup
Login
XVII premios Goya
Born Today
Home
/
XVII premios Goya
XVII premios Goya
Year:
2003
IMDB rate:
5.4
Director:
Andrés Lima
Details
Country:
Spain
Release Date:
2003-02-01
Filming Locations:
Palacio de Congresos y Exposiciones, Madrid, Spain
Cast
Actor
Character
Alberto San Juan
Himself - Host & Nominee: Best Supporting Actor
Guillermo Toledo
Himself - Host & Nominee: Best New Actor
Alaska
Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actor (as Olvido Gara)
Miguel Albaladejo
Himself - Audience Member
Manuel Alexandre
Himself - Winner: Honorary Award
Ernesto Alterio
Himself - Presenter: Best Music & Best Song
Alejandro Amenábar
Himself - Presenter: Best Film
Javier Bardem
Himself - Winner: Best Lead Actor & Presenter: Best New Actress
Roque Baños
Himself - Winner: Best Song
Geraldine Chaplin
Herself - Winner: Best Supporting Actress
José Coronado
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Eduard Cortés
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Penélope Cruz
Herself - Presenter: Best Film
Javier Cámara
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor & Presenter: Best Music & Best Song
Gonzalo de Castro
Himself - Presenter: Best Costume Design & Best Make-Up & Hairstyles
Juanjo de la Iglesia
Himself - Presenter: Best Sound & Best Special Effects
Álvaro de Luna
Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Nieve de Medina
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Daniel Delevin
Himself
Lola Dueñas
Herself - Presenter: Best Editing
José Ángel Egido
Himself - Winner: Best New Actor
El Gran Wyoming
Himself - Presenter: Best Sound & Best Special Effects
María Esteve
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Marta Etura
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Ana Fernández
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Eduard Fernández
Himself - Presenter: Best Screenplay - Original & Adapted
Lolita Flores
Herself - Winner: Best New Actress (as Dolores González Flores)
Juan Carlos Fresnadillo
Himself - Presenter: Best New Director
Daniela Féjerman
Herself - Nominee: Best New Director
Juan Luis Galiardo
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Luis García Berlanga
Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Sancho Gracia
Himself - Nominee: Best Lead Actor
Javier Gutiérrez
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Short Film - Fiction
Daniel Guzmán
Himself - Presenter: Best Animation Film & Best Short - Animation
Antonio Hernández
Himself - Winner: Best Screenplay - Original
Carlos Hipólito
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Carlos Iglesias
Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor
Javivi
Himself - Presenter: Best Production Supervision
Clara Lago
Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress
Fernando León de Aranoa
Himself - Winner: Best Director
Federico Luppi
Himself - Presenter: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Manuel Manquiña
Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary
Cristina Marcos
Herself - Presenter: Best Animation Film & Best Short - Animation
Javier Martín
Himself - Presenter: Best Sound & Best Special Effects
Emilio Martínez Lázaro
Himself - Nominee: Best Director
Achero Mañas
Himself - Presenter: Best Screenplay - Original & Adapted
Kiti Mánver
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design & Best Make-Up & Hairstyles
Adriana Ozores
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Marisa Paredes
Herself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Inés París
Herself - Nominee: Best New Director
Iñaki Perurena
Himself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actor
Candela Peña
Herself - Presenter: Best Editing
Blanca Portillo
Herself - Presenter: Best Art Direction
Terele Pávez
Herself - Presenter: Best Cinematography
Elías Querejeta
Himself - Winner: Best Film
Mar Regueras
Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
Antonio Resines
Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award
Jaume Roures
Himself - Winner: Best Picture
Rafa Russo
Himself - Winner: Best Short - Fiction
Ramón Salazar
Himself - Nominee: Best New Director
Mercedes Sampietro
Herself - Winner: Best Lead Actress
Antonia San Juan
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor
Rosa Maria Sardà
Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress
Santiago Segura
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actor
Tina Sáinz
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Aitana Sánchez-Gijón
Herself - Presenter: Best Director
Goya Toledo
Herself - Audience Member
Luis Tosar
Himself - Winner: Best Supporting Actor
Paz Vega
Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actress
Juan Carlos Vellido
Himself - Presenter: Best New Actress
Natalia Verbeke
Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actress
Leonor Watling
Herself - Nominee: Best Lead Actress
Roberto Álamo
Himself - Performer & Presenter: Best Short Film - Fiction
Ezgi Mola
Bruce Weber
Hayley McFarland
Leah Gloria
Celebs by Profession
Actor
Actress
Animation Department
Art Department
Art Director
Camera and Electrical Department
Casting Department
Casting Director
Cinematographer
Composer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer
Director
Editor
Editorial Department
Make-Up Department
Miscellaneous Crew
Music Department
Producer
Production Designer
Production Manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Self
Set Decorator
Sound Department
Soundtrack
Special Effects
Stunts
Thanks
Transportation Department
Uncategorised
Visual Effects
Writer
Celebs by Country
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Spain
Sweden
UK
USA
Yugoslavia
Celebs by Birth Year
before 1949
1950-1959
1960-1969
1970-1979
1980-1989
1990-1999
2000-2009
Popular Celebrities
Saira Todd
Sarah Hudson
Sarah Sokolovic
Sean O'Donnell
Sermiyan Midyat
Shahab Hosseini
Simonetta Stefanelli
Skylar Gaertner
Stacey Forbes Iwanicki
Steve Antin
Susanna Thompson
Sverre Anker Ousdal
Szandra Katalin Szabó
Tameka Empson
Terri Lynn Doss
Tetchie Agbayani
Tiffini Hale
Tiger Williams
Tom Six
Tracy Pettit
Virginie Fourtina Anderson
Wayne Maunder
Xingtong Yao
Yasuhiro Yoshiura
Yuki Mamiya
Zebb Dempster
Zora Andrich
Adair Tishler
Alan Rosenberg
Alba Francesca
Alejandra Robles Gil
Amanda Clayton
Anna Winslet
April Clough
Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey
B.B. King
Barbara Rickles
Blaire Noonan
Brian Pettifer
Burak Özçivit
Camille Spirlin
Carlos Ferro
Catherine Bérubé
Catherine Rivet
Chesty Morgan
Chris Demetral
Clayton Landey
Connie Nielsen
Danilee Kelly Norris
Danny O'Donoghue
David Bakhtiari
Dawn Merrick
Elizabeth Wurtzel
Emily Hahn
Emma Campbell-Webster
Emma Williams
Florence Guérin
Frances Reagan James
Frederik Winther Rasmussen
Gib Gerard
Harriet Buchan
Jane Dornacker
Jericka Duncan
Jie Dong
Jimmy Bennett
Joan Caulfield
John K. Moeslein
John Leguizamo
Jordan Hinson
Joseph Gatt
Juan Luis Galiardo
Julia Jäger
Katherine Kelly
Kerry Walker
Korie Robertson
Kyle Secor
Leonette Scott
Louise Sorel
Ludwika Paleta
Lusha Kellgren
Maddie Ziegler
Malcolm Kamulete
Maria Pia Calzone
Marisa Feldy
Mary Mercier
Mathieu Kassovitz
May Britt
Maya Thurman-Hawke
Meghna Kothari
Michele Daves
Oana Gregory
Pamela Archer
Pat Conroy
Pavel Priluchnyy
Philip Bretherton
Red Madrell
Rhiannon Fish
Richard Emery
Richard Olivier
Rick Weaver
Thermometer of the Celsius scale
Thermometer Presentation
cylinder
temperature thermometer cartoon
Contacts
About Us
Terms
Privacy Policy
celebritywc.com
2015