Adair Tishler

Born Today
Home/Adair Tishler

Adair Tishler photos

Adair Tishler
Adair Tishler
Worked like:
Born:
October 03, 1996
Birth Name:
Adair Rae Tishler
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Are Orlando Bloom and Demi Moore the next hot couple in Tinseltown?
  The Fellowship of the Ring actor recently was spotted around with actress Demi Moore, soon after he had a split with the model. Both of them were spotted together on a yoga date. We are getting reports that... Read More
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
Born in 1996
Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin
April 14, 1996
Lisa Ulliel
Lisa Ulliel
April 27, 1996
Connor Hutcherson
Connor Hutcherson
May 02, 1996