Adela Noriega

Born Today
Home/Adela Noriega

Adela Noriega photos

Adela Noriega
Adela Noriega
Worked like:
Born:
October 24, 1969
Birth Name:
Adela Amalia Noriega Mendez
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has an older sister, Reyna, and younger brother, Alejandro.
Celebs News
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy Look incredible during Victor Frankenstein shoot
  Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy looked quite implausibly fantastic while they were in the middle of their Victor Frankenstein shoot. All that we will have to ask you to imagine is what is that you expect the outcome... Read More
Kevin Bacon seen with a much fuller face on his UK trip
  The 56-year-old actor Kevin Bacon was recently seen with puffy cheeks and a double chin on his UK trip. The actor was nearly unrecognizable with his inflated new look. The make-up trick was perfectly executed with prosthetics. The... Read More
Born in 1969
Lucy Cohu
Lucy Cohu
November 30, 1969
Phillippa Wilson
Phillippa Wilson
November 30, 1969
David Benioff
David Benioff
November 30, 1969